Home Page

Remedial Admissions List for 2022/2023 Academic Session

 

This is the list of admitted candidates for 2022/2023 academic session of the REMEDIAL Programme. Please provide information to search for in any of the fields below and click VIEW to find candidates that satisfy the criteria.

 

Form No. Name

 

S/N Form Num Name Sex State Entry Session
1 07688 MUSA MUHAMMAD MUBARAK YOBE 2022/2023
2 07693 MUSA GARBA GOMBE 2022/2023
3 07694 AGBO CECILIA BENUE 2022/2023
4 07695 DUL PONYAK ZARBUT PLATEAU 2022/2023
5 07696 ABDALLAH FATIMA BAUCHI 2022/2023
6 07698 IBRAHIM AHMAD KATSINA 2022/2023
7 07701 SIMON ELIZABETH BENUE 2022/2023
8 07703 DADA OMOLOLA ELIZABETH KOGI 2022/2023
9 07704 SANUSI AKEEM OLAYINKA OSUN 2022/2023
10 07706 YAKUBU ANOYOAMIN YAHAYA KADUNA 2022/2023
11 07709 ATTAH JEMILA AHMADU NASARAWA 2022/2023
12 07714 GARBA BUHARI JIGAWA 2022/2023
13 07715 ALIYU SULEMAN KEBBI 2022/2023
14 07717 DAUDA NANA FIRDAUSI KOGI 2022/2023
15 07724 OLANREWAJU SOLOMON MOYINOLUWA EKITI 2022/2023
16 07728 OLANREWAJU GABRIEL OLAMIDE EKITI 2022/2023
17 07735 MONGOL SEDOO JOY BENUE 2022/2023
18 07737 ASHIRU KHADIJA UMAR BAUCHI 2022/2023
19 07738 YOHANNA MANYARCHONG BAUCHI 2022/2023
20 07739 HARUNA NANSHIN EDWARD RIVERS 2022/2023
21 07740 PHILEMON ISHAKU IMO 2022/2023
22 07741 SHUGUMS BULUS TIMALE RIVERS 2022/2023
23 07742 TUSAYI MAPRO HASSAN ADAMAWA 2022/2023
24 07744 ABO FAVOUR LYUA BAYELSA 2022/2023
25 07746 MAMKIGHIR MCHIVIV ANGELA BAYELSA 2022/2023
26 07747 ABUUL MIRABEL MNAIWUGSE BAYELSA 2022/2023
27 07751 BASHIR MUDASSIR BELLO IMO 2022/2023
28 07752 ABDULAZEEZ ABDULMUJEEB ALHASSAN OYO 2022/2023
29 07758 FAKDUL DOMNA JEMDA RIVERS 2022/2023
30 07760 HUSSAINI ABUBAKAR BAUCHI 2022/2023
31 07761 MUHAMMAD ADAMU BAUCHI 2022/2023
32 07763 DAMOEROEM JACOB TWAGATDONG RIVERS 2022/2023
33 07764 FEMIOJO ADOLE BAYELSA 2022/2023
34 07192 USHAFA TERUNGWA KELVIN M BENUE 2022/2023
35 07777 UMAR ISMAIL DARAZO M BAUCHI 2022/2023
36 07767 TERNA SAASHATER GABRIEL F BENUE 2022/2023
37 07769 ELISHA ABIGAIL F BAUCHI 2022/2023
38 07767 TERNA SAASHATER GABRIEL F BENUE 2022/2023
39 07776 AN-OR AONDONGU KELVIN F BENUE 2022/2023
40 07770 FEMI OJO ADOLE BAYELSA 2022/2023
41 07772 GOLEN ROTJIMWA ANDREW RIVERS 2022/2023
42 07774 MESAN JACOB NOOKDONG RIVERS 2022/2023
43 07778 YUNUSA RAMATU TURAI BENUE 2022/2023
44 07781 ADAMU MUHAMMAD NUHU BENUE 2022/2023
45 07783 BULAMA DANIEL BOYI ZAMFARA 2022/2023
46 07784 AKANJI PECULIAR KEHINDE OYO 2022/2023
47 07787 DANZARIA SETH ALANZA KATSINA 2022/2023
48 07788 ALIYU BASHIR FAISAL BAUCHI 2022/2023
49 07789 IBRAHIM GENESIS YAHAYA KATSINA 2022/2023
50 07795 YEWURI LUMINI WAKARI BAUCHI 2022/2023
51 07796 SALEH ASHIRU KATSINA 2022/2023
52 07799 BELLO NURUDDEEN JAURO M YOBE 2022/2023
53 07813 OLANIPEKUN ELIJAH OLAMIDE M ONDO 2022/2023
54 07812 NANBOL ENOCH NIMZING M RIVERS 2022/2023
55 07650 ABUBAKAR ANAS M 2022/2023
56 07820 DAVID LUCY ISHAKU F 2022/2023
57 07832 DEWAN ROTDIRNEN TITUS F 2022/2023
58 07837 ISAH AISHA F 2022/2023
59 07838 ATOBA RAPEL MSUGHTOR M 2022/2023
60 07840 BADU HAFSAT ABUBAKAR F 2022/2023
61 07843 YUSUF IBRAHIM M 2022/2023
62 07844 IBRAHIM YARO HAUWA'U F 2022/2023
63 07845 IBRAHIM YARO KHADIJA F 2022/2023
64 07846 JEREMIAH AMEH AMOS M 2022/2023
65 07847 ISHAKU EUNICE YAKUBU F 2022/2023
66 07856 DAMISSAH PRECIOUS OSHUKUNOFA F 2022/2023
67 07864 NAANBAM RUHUPTAHAN BREEBSHAK M 2022/2023
68 07865 GABRIEL GODSON RUHUPTAHAN M 2022/2023
69 07866 RUHUPTAHAN RIINNAAN BREEBSHAK F 2022/2023
70 07867 SHEHU FATIMA ISHAKU F 2022/2023
71 07868 RUHUPTAHAN RIINNAAN BREEBSHAK M 2022/2023
72 07869 YAKUB KAMAL M 2022/2023
73 07870 AHMED KAMAL M 2022/2023
74 07876 SUFIYAN AHMAD USMAN M 2022/2023
75 07877 ENNA HAPPINESS AGIEVYE NASARAWA 2022/2023
76 07880 JAMES MIRACLE TARABA 2022/2023
77 07886 FAVEN PECULIAR DAUTUR PLATEAU 2022/2023
78 07887 IBRAHIM HAUWA MUHAMMAD BAUCHI 2022/2023
79 07889 NANMWA SINGCIT KURA PLATEAU 2022/2023
80 07897 BILYAMINU MUHAMMAD KABIR BAUCHI 2022/2023
81 07898 ISA MOHAMMED MIRNGA 2022/2023
82 07899 DAYOK STANLEY SHEDRACK PLATEAU 2022/2023
83 07900 JOHN IJUMDIYA ADAMAWA 2022/2023
84 07903 HARUNA AMINU BORNO 2022/2023
85 07908 TYOZER NGUIPINEN TITI PLATEAU 2022/2023
86 07914 THOMAS COMFORT BAUCHI 2022/2023
87 07915 AUDU OBED NIGER 2022/2023
88 07916 ADAMU IBRAHIM NIGER 2022/2023
89 07917 MOSES DENNIS NIGER 2022/2023
90 07920 AYUBA DORCAS DELTI KADUNA 2022/2023
91 07922 OKOH IYARI CORNELIUS BAUCHI 2022/2023
92 07925 SALISU ABDULSALAM MUSA PLATEAU 2022/2023
93 07928 ALIYU BASMA MIKAIL PLATEAU 2022/2023
94 07929 ADETUNJI AJIBOLA KINGSLEY KOGI 2022/2023
95 07930 DAUDA JOY BAUCHI 2022/2023
96 07931 GUTOGHOL PRECIOUS JOSEPH PLATEAU 2022/2023
97 07936 JOHN BILKISU IBRAHIM DAMATURU 2022/2023
98 07937 ABDUL AZIZ SALISU BAUCHI 2022/2023
99 07938 SHITU AYUBA BAUCHI 2022/2023
100 07940 AJAI AONDOWASE SUNDAY BENUE 2022/2023
101 07941 ONOBI ABRAHAM OYINEHI BENUE 2022/2023